Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
17 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
19 | Men's 3000m Steeple | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's High Jump | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's Discus | Start List | Results |
37 | Men's Hammer | Start List | Results |
39 | Men's Javelin | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's 3000m Steeple | ||
22 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
24 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
26 | Women's High Jump | Start List | Results |
28 | Women's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
30 | Women's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Women's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
34 | Women's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
36 | Women's Discus | Start List | Results |
38 | Women's Hammer | Start List | Results |
40 | Women's Javelin | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester | WECH | 165.5 |
2 | Widener | WIDE | 100 |
3 | Haverford | HAVE | 99 |
4 | Holy Family | HOLY | 98.5 |
5 | Ursinus | URSI | 91 |
6 | Lincoln (Pa.) | LIPA | 81 |
7 | Goldey-Beacom | GOLD | 30 |
8 | Thaddeus Stevens | THAD | 13 |
9 | BCCC | BCCC | 8 |
10 | Delaware County CC | DCCC | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millersville | MILL | 164.5 |
2 | West Chester | WECH | 119.5 |
3 | Holy Family | HOLY | 100.5 |
4 | Haverford | HAVE | 80 |
5 | Widener | WIDE | 78 |
6 | Ursinus | URSI | 60 |
7 | Lincoln (Pa.) | LIPA | 54 |
8 | Goldey-Beacom | GOLD | 35.5 |