Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Fordham @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Vassar Coll. | ||||
at Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 17 | vs. Conn. College | Final | L, 9-0 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
January | ||||
Fri. 18 | at Amherst | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Northeastern @ Pioneer Valley Invitational | Final | W, 7-2 | |
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Amherst, Mass. | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sun. 20 | vs. Boston U. @ Amherst, Mass. | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | |
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. Franklin and Marshall | Final | L, 9-0 | |
vs. Johns Hopkins | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Wed. 6 | vs. Drexel | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Sat. 9 | vs. Virginia | Final | W, 7-2 | |
vs. Colgate | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Fri. 22 | vs. Georgetown @ Wallingford, Conn. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Tufts @ Wallingford, Conn. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA National Team Championships CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 24 | vs. Johns Hopkins @ Wallingford, Conn. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. CSA Individual Championships @ Hartford, Conn. | TBA | ||
November | ||||
Sat. 9 | at NYU | Final | L, 8-1 | |
Sat. 16 | vs. Lehigh | Final | L, 6-3 | |
vs. Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 23 | at Johns Hopkins | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Meadow Hill Athl. Club, Balt., Md. | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Alumni Matches # | 1:00 PM EST |
|
|
Fri. 17 | vs. Conn. College @ Mount Holyoke College, S. Hadley, Mass. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invit. | ||||
at Colby | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invit., S. Hadley, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 18 | vs. Western Ontario @ Mount Holyoke College, S. Hadley, Mass. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invit. | ||||
vs. Northeastern @ Mount Holyoke College, S. Hadley, Mass. | Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invit. | ||||
Sun. 19 | vs. Tufts @ New Haven, Conn. | Final | L, 6-3 | |
Thu. 23 | vs. MIT | Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 25 | at Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. Northeastern @ Vassar College, Poughkeepsie, N.Y. | Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Thu. 30 | at Drexel | Final | L, 9-0 | |
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Boston College | Final | L, 6-3 | |
vs. Bucknell | Final | L, 7-2 | ||
Sat. 8 | vs. NYU | Final | W, 6-3 | |
vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Fri. 14 | vs. Northeastern % @ Harvard Univ., Cambridge, Mass. | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 15 | vs. Boston U. % @ Harvard Univ., Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 6-3 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 16 | vs. Colgate % @ Harvard Univ., Cambridge, Mass. | Final | L, 6-3 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. NYU @ Vassar, N.Y. | Final | W, 5-4 | |
at Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Fri. 14 | vs. #7 Franklin & Marshall | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Sat. 15 | at Dickinson | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. NYU @ Blair Academy | Final | L, 8-1 | |
vs. Fordham @ Blair Academy | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
December | ||||
Sat. 6 | vs. Penn St. | Final | W, 8-1 | |
January | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Haverford # | 1:00 PM EST | ||
Alumni Match | ||||
Fri. 16 | vs. Tufts @ Belmont Hill | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Sat. 17 | vs. Northwestern @ MIT | Final | L, 5-4 | |
at MIT | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Sun. 18 | vs. Northeastern @ MIT | Final | W, 5-4 | |
Sat. 24 | vs. Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Thu. 29 | vs. Lehigh | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Sat. 31 | vs. #14 Navy | Final | L, 9-0 | |
vs. Bucknell | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. Boston College | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Fri. 20 | vs. NYU % @ Windsor, Conn. | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 21 | vs. Lehigh % @ Windsor, Conn. | Final | W, 7-2 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 22 | vs. Northeastern % @ Windsor, Conn. | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Fri. 27 | vs. CSA Individual Championships # % @ Princeton, N.J. | 9:45 AM EST | ||
October | ||||
Sat. 31 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Fordham @ Navy | Final | W, 5-4 | |
at Navy | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
vs. Richmond @ Navy | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Sat. 14 | vs. Dickinson | Final | L, 8-1 | |
vs. Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Fri. 20 | at Drexel | Final | L, 9-0 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Tufts | Final | L, 6-3 | |
January | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Haverford # | 1:00 PM EST | ||
Alumni Match | ||||
Fri. 15 | vs. Hamilton @ Amherst College | Final | L, 8-1 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
vs. Conn. College @ Mt. Holyoke | Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Hobart @ Smith | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
vs. MIT @ Smith | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Conn. College @ Vassar | Cancelled |
|
|
at Vassar | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 30 | vs. Boston College | Final | W, 8-1 | |
vs. Bucknell | Final | L, 5-4 | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 6 | vs. Johns Hopkins @ Carlisle, Pa. | Final | L, 5-4 | |
Dickinson Round Robin | ||||
at Dickinson | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Dickinson Round Robin | ||||
Thu. 11 | vs. Lehigh | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sat. 13 | vs. NYU | Final | W, 6-3 | |
vs. Georgetown | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Fri. 19 | vs. Fordham @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 20 | vs. Conn. College @ Middletown, Conn (Wesleyan) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Nationals | ||||
Sun. 21 | vs. NYU @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. TBA @ Stamford, Conn. (Chelsea Piers) | TBA | ||
CSA Individual Championships | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. TBA @ Stamford, Conn. (Chelsea Piers) | TBA | ||
CSA Individual Championships | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Alumni # | 1:00 PM EDT | ||
Alumni Match | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. Washington @ Annapolis, Md. | Final | W, 6-3 | |
vs. Richmond @ Annapolis, Md. | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 19 | vs. #29 Connecticut College @ Pougheekspie, N.Y. | Final | L, 9-0 | |
at #32 Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 8-1 | |
January | ||||
Fri. 13 | vs. #25 Tufts @ Middletown, Conn. | Final | L, 7-2 | |
at #23 Wesleyan (Conn.) | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 14 | vs. Northeastern @ Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 9-0 | |
at #21 MIT | Final | L, 7-2 | ||
Sun. 15 | vs. Northwestern @ Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Sat. 21 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. #32 Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 28 | vs. Lehigh | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sun. 29 | vs. Denison @ Carlisle, Pa. | Final | W, 5-4 | |
at #21 Dickinson | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. #37 Georgetown | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. #13 Navy | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 11 | vs. #33 Boston College | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. #35 Bucknell | Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Fri. 17 | vs. #39 Washington @ Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 7-2 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 18 | vs. #35 Boston College @ Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 6-3 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 19 | vs. #33 Bucknell @ Cambridge, Mass. | Final | W, 5-4 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 3 | at CSA Individual Championships | 5:40 PM EST | ||
Hanover, N.H. | ||||
Sat. 4 | at CSA Individual Championships | 11:30 AM EST | ||
Hanover, N.H. | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Alumni # | Final | W, 15-3 | |
Alumni Match | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. #33 Fordham @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) | Final | W, 7-2 | |
vs. Boston University @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 18 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. #16 Bates @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar) | Final | L, 7-2 | |
at #34 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
January | ||||
Tue. 16 | vs. #28 Tufts | Final | L, 7-2 | |
vs. #29 Connecticut College | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Fri. 19 | vs. #30 Wesleyan @ Amherst, Mass. | Final | W, 6-3 | |
Pioneer Valley | ||||
vs. #23 Colby @ Amherst, Mass. | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Pioneer Valley | ||||
Sat. 20 | vs. #26 Hamilton @ Amherst, Mass. | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Pioneer Valley | ||||
vs. #32 Stanford @ Northampton, Mass. | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Pioneer Valley | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. #17 Dickinson | Final | L, 9-0 | |
vs. #35 NYU | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 10 | vs. #34 Bucknell | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Fri. 23 | vs. #27 Hamilton % @ Middletown, Conn. | Final | W, 5-4 | |
CSA Team Championships - Conroy Cup | ||||
Sat. 24 | vs. #26 Bowdoin % @ Middletown, Conn. | Final | L, 7-2 | |
CSA Team Championships - Conroy Cup | ||||
Sun. 25 | vs. #28 Tufts % @ Middletown, Conn. | Final | L, 6-3 | |
CSA Team Championships - Conroy Cup | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 2 | at CSA Individual Championships | 10:20 AM EST | ||
Washington, D.C. (Squash on Fire) | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Sat. 10 | vs. #32 Fordham @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) | Final | W, 8-1 | |
vs. Boston U. @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 17 | vs. Alumni # | Final | W, 11-1 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Colgate @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar) | Final | W, 9-0 | |
at #41 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 8 | vs. #33 Bard | Final | W, 8-1 | |
vs. #45 Chatham | Final | W, 8-0 | ||
January | ||||
Fri. 18 | at #31 Wesleyan | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
vs. #36 Stanford @ South Hadley, Mass. (Mount Holyoke) | Final | W, 6-3 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. #54 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | |
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. #45 Denison | Final | W, 9-0 | |
vs. #32 Bucknell | Final | W, 6-3 | ||
Sat. 9 | vs. #25 Dickinson @ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
vs. #58 Johns Hopkins @ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall) | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Fri. 15 | vs. #27 Hobart @ New Haven, Conn. (Yale) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. #31 Bucknell @ New Haven, Conn. (Yale) | Final | W, 7-2 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 17 | vs. #28 Wesleyan @ Stamford, Conn. (Chelsea Piers) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. CSA Individual Championships @ Providence, R.I. (Brown) | 1:10 PM EST | ||
October | ||||
Thu. 31 | vs. #53 Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. #32 Fordham @ Navy | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Navy Round Robin | ||||
at #16 Navy | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Navy Round Robin | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Alumni Match | 1:00 PM EST | ||
Sat. 23 | vs. #27 Connecticut College @ Vassar | Final | L, 7-2 | |
at #47 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
December | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. #15 St. Lawrence | Final | L, 8-1 | |
January | ||||
Fri. 17 | vs. #28 Wesleyan | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Sat. 25 | vs. #34 Hobart @ Amherst | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
vs. #38 Bard @ Amherst | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sun. 26 | at #22 Amherst | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. #46 Georgetown | Final | W, 8-1 | |
vs. #45 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 8 | vs. #41 Denison | Final | W, 6-3 | |
Senior Day | ||||
vs. #39 Bucknell | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Senior Day | ||||
Sat. 15 | at #25 Dickinson | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Dickinson Round Robin | ||||
vs. #55 Johns Hopkins @ Dickinson | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
DIckinson Round Robin | ||||
Fri. 28 | vs. #26 Hamilton % @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. #27 Wesleyan % @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. #29 St. Lawrence % @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) | Final | W, 7-2 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Fri. 6 | vs. CSA Individual Championships % @ Philadelphia (Penn) | 1:50 PM EST | ||
October | ||||
Fri. 29 | vs. Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 6 | vs. Alumni Match # | 1:00 PM EDT | ||
Sat. 13 | vs. #31 Fordham @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Navy Round Robin | ||||
at #21 Navy | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Navy Round Robin | ||||
Fri. 19 | vs. #20 St. Lawrence | Final | L, 8-1 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. #30 Connecticut College @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar) | Final | W, 6-3 | |
at #33 Vassar | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
January | ||||
Sat. 15 | vs. #29 Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Amherst, Mass. (Amherst) | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
vs. #28 Hamilton @ Amherst, Mass. (Amherst) | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Sun. 16 | at #17 Amherst | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Pioneer Valley Invitational | ||||
Fri. 21 | vs. #13 Chatham @ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
February | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Denison | Cancelled |
|
|
vs. #35 Bucknell | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sat. 12 | vs. #23 Dickinson | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Centennial Conference Round Robin/Senior Day | ||||
vs. #16 Franklin & Marshall | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Centennial Conference Round Robin / Senior Day | ||||
Fri. 18 | vs. #26 Hobart % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Specter Center) | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
vs. #32 Vassar % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Specter Center) | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. #29 Wesleyan % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn Squash Center) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 20 | vs. #31 Connecticut College % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Specter Center) | Final | W, 8-1 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. CSA Individual/Doubles Championships % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Specter Center) | 9:00 AM EST | ||
October | ||||
Fri. 28 | vs. #59 Swarthmore | Final | W, 9-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Alumni Match # | Final | W, 17-0 | |
Fri. 11 | vs. #7 Drexel | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Penn Cup | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. #13 Chatham @ Lancaster, Pa. (LCDS) | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Penn Cup | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. #32 Connecticut College @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar) | Final | W, 7-2 | |
at #33 Vassar | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | at #2 Penn | Final | L, 9-0 | |
January | ||||
Fri. 13 | vs. #45 Stanford @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 9-0 | |
at #27 Wesleyan | Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Sat. 14 | vs. #36 Connecticut College @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 6-3 | |
Sun. 15 | vs. #31 Brown @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Thu. 19 | vs. #26 Navy | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Sat. 28 | vs. #33 Georgetown | Final | L, 5-4 | |
vs. #39 Vassar | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. #38 Bucknell | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Sat. 11 | at #17 Franklin & Marshall | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Centennial Conference Round Robin | ||||
vs. #28 Dickinson @ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall) | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Centennial Conference Round Robin | ||||
Fri. 24 | at #29 Wesleyan % | Final | L, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sat. 25 | vs. #44 Vassar % @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 9-0 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
vs. #43 Fordham % @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
CSA Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 26 | vs. #33 Connecticut College % @ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) | Final | W, 5-4 | |
CSA Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 3 | at CSA Individual/Intercollegiate Doubles Championships | 10:30 AM EST | ||
Philadelphia, Pa. (Specter Center) | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Swarthmore | Postponed |
|
|
Sat. 4 | vs. Alumni # | Final | W, 14-2 | |
Sat. 11 | vs. #15 Chatham @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn Squash Center) | Final | W, 5-4 | |
Pennsylvania State Championships | ||||
vs. #6 Drexel @ Philadephia, Pa. (Penn Squash Center) | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Pennsylvania State Championships | ||||
Sun. 12 | vs. #27 Dickinson @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Penn Squash Center) | Final | L, 8-1 | |
Pennsylvania State Championships | ||||
Sat. 18 | vs. #21 St. Lawrence * | Final | L, 8-1 | |
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. #30 Connecticut College @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar) | Final | L, 5-4 | |
at #32 Vassar * | Final | W, 6-3 | ||
January | ||||
Sat. 20 | vs. #30 Connecticut College @ New Haven, Conn. (Yale) | Final | L, 5-4 | |
Sun. 21 | at #29 Wesleyan | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Thu. 25 | vs. #21 Navy | Final | L, 6-3 | |
Sat. 27 | vs. #40 Bucknell | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Play with Pride Match | ||||
vs. #33 Vassar * | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Play with Pride Match / Senior Recognition | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. #14 Colby | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Sat. 3 | at #25 Dickinson | Final | L, 7-2 | |
Sat. 10 | vs. #4 seed Denison % @ Canton, N.Y. (St. Lawrence) | Final | L, 6-3 | |
Liberty League Quarterfinal | ||||
vs. #6 seed Vassar % @ Canton, N.Y. (St. Lawrence) | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Liberty League Consolation | ||||
Sun. 11 | vs. #7 seed Bard % @ Canton, N.Y. (St. Lawrence) | Final | W, 8-1 | |
Liberty League Consolation | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. #34 Bard % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Nat'l Squash Center) | Final | W, 8-1 | |
CSA Divisional Team Championships | ||||
vs. #31 Connecticut College % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Nat'l Squash Center) | Final | L, 6-3 | ||
CSA Divisional Team Championships | ||||
Sun. 18 | vs. #33 Vassar % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Nat'l Squash Center) | Final | W, 7-2 | |
CSA Divisional Team Championships | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 8 | vs. CSA Individual/Intercollegiate Doubles Championships % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Nat'l Squash Center) | 9:00 AM EST | ||
Sat. 9 | vs. CSA Individual Championships % @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Nat'l Squash Center) | 10:50 AM EST |